Archivo de la etiqueta: Copa Perú

Copa Perú, etapa nacional, cuarta fecha

Sábado, 01 de octubre 2016

Estadio Rosas Pampas, Huaraz

1300 Sport Rosario- Sport Chavelines

Estadio el Ermitaño, Independencia

1530 Sport Blue Rays- DIM

Estadio Alliardo Soria Perez, Pucallpa

1530 Defensor Neshuya (Ucayali)- Cultural Tarapaca (Huanuco)

Estadio Max Augustin, Iquitos

1530 Estudiantil CNI (Loreto)- UNU (Ucayali)

Domingo, 02 de octubre 2016

Estadio Mariscal Caceres, Tumbes

1100 Sporting Cristal Tumbes- San Antonio (Piura)

Estadio municipal de Kimbiri

1430 Municipal de Pichari (Ayacucho)-Octavio Espinoza (Ica)

Estadio Miguel Grau de Piura

1530 Atlético Grau (Piura)- Higos de Urco (Amazonas)

Estadio Elias Aguirre, Chiclayo

1530 Molinos el Pirata (Lambayeque)- Comercial Aguas Verdes (Tumbes)

Estadio Jose Galvez, hualgayoc

1500 Deportivo Hualgayoc (Cajamarca)- La Nueva Alianza (Lambayeque)

Estadio de Aucayacu

1500  Mariano Santos (Huanuco)- Deportivo Delusa (Ancash)

Estadio Guillermo Briceño, Puno

1500 Unión Fuerza Minera (Puno)- Deportivo Maldonado (Madre de Dios)

Estadio Joel Gutierrez, Tacna

1500 Coronel Bolognesi (Tacna)- EM Binacional (Arequipa)

Estadio de Huancayo

1500 Sport Águila (Junin)-Cultural Bolognesi (Huancavelica)

Estadio Mariscal Nieto, Moquegua

1500 Deportivo Enersur (Moquegua)- EGB (Tacna)

Estadio Kuelap, Chacahapoyas

1500 Unión Santo Domingo (Amazonas)- UCV Tarapoto, (San Martin)

Estadio Municipal San Jose de Sisa

1530 San Jose de Agua Blanca (San Martín)-Kola San Martín (Loreto)

Estadio Municipal de Oxapampa

1530 Municipal de  Oxapampa (Pasco)- Alipio Ponce (Junin)

Estadio Segundo Torres Aranda, Huacho

1530 Social Venus- Sport Titlacayan (Pasco)

Estadio Municipal de la Tinguiña, Ica

1530 Carlos Orellana (Ica)-Peñarol (Callao)

Estadio IPD de Huancavelica

1530 UDA (Huancavelica)- Sport Huanta (Ayacucho)

Estadio Los Chankas, Andahuaylas

1530 Jose Maria Arguedas (Apurimac)- Juventus Mollepata (Cuzco)

Estadio Garcilazo de la Vega, Cuzco

1530 Deportivo Garcilazo (Cuzco)- Deportivo La Victoria (Apurimac)

Estadio IPD Puerto Maldonado

1530 Minsa FBC (Madre de dios)- Credicoop San Ramon (Puno)

Estadio Almirante Grau, El Pedregal, Arequipa

1530 La Colina (Arequipa)- Mariscal Nieto (Moquegua)

Estadio de Huamachuco

1530 Racing (La Libertad)- Copac (Cajamarca)

Anuncios